Congratulations on completing you certificate or degree at SouthArk!  Please take a few minutes to fill out our graduate survey so that we can continue to improve and provide quality education to the region.  Click on the link below to begin.

Graduate Survey

Course Evaluations
Course evaluations are only available to students currently registered in the class.  If you are currently registered, please type in your SouthArk student ID without the hyphens as your token  to begin the survey.

(ex. Student ID = 333-33-3333 , Token = 333333333)

If you are denied access and you feel this is in error, please contact Stephanie Tully-Dartez at stully-dartez@southark.edu.

Instructor Course Title start stop location
ALBRITTON C BSTD-0613.01 LANGUAGE ARTS II 08:10AM 09:25AM TEC203
ALBRITTON C BSTD-0613.02 LANGUAGE ARTS II 09:35AM 10:50AM TEC203
ALBRITTON C BSTD-0613.05 LANGUAGE ARTS II 09:35AM 10:50AM TEC209
ANDREWS L SOC -2003.90 & 91 INTRO TO SOCIOLOGY TB:A TB:A ONLINE
BADGLEY V CSCI-1003.01 COMP INFO PROCESS 01:10PM 02:25PM TEC209
BADGLEY V CSCI-1003.92 COMP INFO PROCESS ON:LINE ON:LINE ONLINE
BADGLEY V CSCI-1114.01 IT ESSENTIALS 1B 09:35AM 12:15PM TEC131
BADGLEY V CSCI-1263.01 WIN XP PRO 09:35AM 12:15PM TEC131
BADGLEY V CSCI-2023.01 VISUAL BASIC - WIN 09:35AM 12:15PM TEC131
BAINE J ENGL-1113.90 COMPOSITION I TB:A TB:A ONLINE
BAINE J ENGL-1123.90 COMPOSITION II TB:A TB:A ONLINE
BAINE J ENGL-2213.01 LITERATURE I 11:00AM 12:15PM WHT214
BAINE J ENGL-2213.90 LITERATURE I TB:A TB:A ONLINE
BARTON M PSCI-2003.90 AMER GOV: NATIONAL TB:A TB:A ONLINE
BARTON M PSCI-2003.01 AMER GOV: NATIONAL 07:00PM 08:15PM WHT215
BARTON M PSCI-2013.90 AM GOVT:STATE&LOC TB:A TB:A ONLINE
BATES L CHEM-1014.01 CHEM 1 HEALTH SCI 11:00AM 12:15PM WHT232
BATES L CHEM-1024.01 CHEM 1 FOR SCI MJR 09:30AM 10:45AM WHT232
BATES L PHYS-1004.90 PHYSICAL SCI TB:A TB:A ONLINE
BATES L PHYS-1004.01 PHYSICAL SCI 11:00AM 12:15PM WHT232
BECHTELHEIME BIOL-2304.21 KINESIOLOGY 05:30PM 06:45PM HSC162
BOYKIN J OTA -1303.01 GROUP INTER SKILLS 08:00AM 05:00PM HSC274
BOYKIN J OTA -1503.01 OCCUPATION INTERVE 08:00AM 05:00PM HSC274
BOYKIN J OTA -2201.01 FIELDWORK LEVEL I 08:00AM 05:00PM HSC274
BOYKIN J OTA -2514.01 FIELDWORK IIA TB:A TB:A TBA
BOYKIN J OTA -2524.01 FIELDWORK IIB TB:A TB:A TBA
BOYKIN K P NS-1301.40 MENTAL HEALTH 08:00AM 08:50AM WARREN
BOYKIN K P NS-1302.40 PHARMACOLOGY III 08:00AM 09:50AM WARREN
BOYKIN K P NS-1353.40 NCLEX PREP/PRO DEV 02:00PM 03:30PM WARREN
BOYKIN K P NS-1365.40 PRACTICUM III 06:30AM 03:00PM WARREN
BRIDGES K GEOG-2003.90 INTRO TO GEOGRAPHY TB:A TB:A ONLINE
BRIDGES K HIST-1003.01 CIVIL TO 1700 09:35AM 10:50AM WHT215
BRIDGES K HIST-1003.90 CIVIL TO 1700 TB:A TB:A ONLINE
BRIDGES K HIST-1013.90 HIST CIV SINC 1700 TB:A TB:A ONLINE
BRIDGES K HIST-2013.90 HIST US TO 1876 TB:A TB:A ONLINE
BRIDGES K HIST-2013.01 HIST US TO 1876 08:10AM 09:25AM WHT215
BRIDGES K HIST-2033.90 ARKANSAS HISTORY TB:A TB:A ONLINE
BRIDGES K HIST-2123.90 HIST OF LOUISIANA TB:A TB:A ONLINE
BROWN J PTA -2406.01 & 02 PHYS THERAPY PROC 01:00PM 03:00PM HSC220
BROWN J PTA -2415.01 & 02 APP PHYS THER I 01:00PM 03:00PM HSC220
BROWN J PTA -2424.01 & 02 CLINICAL PRACT I TB:A TB:A TBA
BUTLER B BSTD-0613.22 LANGUAGE ARTS II 07:00PM 08:15PM WHT210
CANTRELL J P NS-1365.03 PRACTICUM III 06:30AM 03:00PM HSC130
CARTY D PTEC-1113.02 INTRO PROC TECH 01:10PM 03:45PM WFD115
CARTY D PTEC-1123.01 SAFTEY,HEALTH, ENV 01:10PM 03:45PM WFD114
CARTY D PTEC-1244.71 PROCESS TECH I: EQ 05:30PM 08:15PM WFD115
CARTY D PTEC-1253.71 PRINC OF QUALITY 05:30PM 08:15PM WFD114
CARTY D PTEC-2193.01 INTERNSHIP I TB:A TB:A WFD113
CARTY D PTEC-2293.01 INTERNSHIP II TB:A TB:A WFD113
CARTY D PTEC-2484.71 PTEC TRO SHOOTING 05:30PM 09:15PM WFD115
CASCULESCU A H S -1021.01 CPR & FIRST AID 02:00PM 03:00PM HSC356
CASCULESCU A MLS -1002.01 BASIC EKG 03:00PM 05:00PM HSC356
CHIKELEZE M BLAW-2013.21 LEGAL ENV OF BUS 05:30PM 08:15PM TEC126
CLAYPOOLE S PSYC-2003.01 & 03 GENERAL PSYCH 08:10AM 09:25AM WHT227
CLAYPOOLE S PSYC-2003.90 & 91 GENERAL PSYCH TB:A TB:A ONLINE
CLAYPOOLE S PSYC-2203.01 ABNORMAL PSYC 01:10PM 02:25PM WHT227
CLAYPOOLE S PSYC-2223.01 & 02 DEVELOPMENTAL PSYC 01:10PM 02:25PM WHT227
COLE P P NS-1302.02 PHARMACOLOGY III 08:00AM 03:30PM HSC130
COLE P P NS-1365.02 PRACTICUM III 06:30AM 03:00PM HSC130
CONNIOR M BIOL-2064.91 ANATOMY & PHYS I TB:A TB:A ONLINE
CULBRETH H BSTD-0513.01 INTERM ALGEBRA 08:10AM 09:25AM WHT211
CULBRETH H MATH-1023.91 COLLEGE ALGEBRA TB:A TB:A ONLINE
CULBRETH H MATH-1023.01 & 02 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 11:00AM 12:15PM WHT209
CULBRETH H MATH-1333.01 MATH APPS FOR BUS 02:35PM 03:50PM WHT101
CUPPLES J MATH-1023.17 COLLEGE ALGEBRA TB:A TB:A PCHS
CUPPLES J MATH-1023.21 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 05:30PM 06:45PM WHT211
DAVIDSON K P NS-1353.01 NCLEX PREP/PRO DEV 08:00AM 03:30PM HSC130
DAVIDSON K P NS-1353.21 NCLEX PREP/PRO DEV 04:00PM 08:30PM HSC130
DAVIDSON K RNSG-2311.90 NCLEX PREP TB:A TB:A ONLINE
DAVIDSON K RNSG-2318.01 NURSING PROC III 04:00PM 08:30PM HSC272
DELOACH Q COS -1002.18 & 51 INTRO COSMETOLOGY 08:00AM 10:30AM MCG149
DELOACH Q COS -1002.19 & 52 INTRO COSMETOLOGY 12:00PM 02:30PM MCG149
DELOACH Q COS -1003.18 & 51  INTRO TO HAIR CUT 08:00AM 10:30AM MCG149
DELOACH Q COS -1003.19 & 52  INTRO TO HAIR CUT 12:00PM 02:30PM MCG149
DELOACH Q COS -1102.18 & 81 INTRO CHEMICAL SER 08:00AM 10:30AM MCG149
DELOACH Q COS -1102.19 & 82 INTRO CHEMICAL SER 12:00PM 02:30PM MCG149
DELOACH Q COS -2004.52 PRACTICUM 4 12:15PM 02:30PM MCG149
DELOACH Q COS -2104.52 PRACTICUM 6 12:15PM 02:30PM MCG149
DOUGAN A BSTD-0313.02 FUND OF ARITHMETIC 01:10PM 02:25PM WHT215
DOUGAN A BSTD-0413.04 & 05 ELEM ALG & LAB 02:35PM 03:50PM WHT215
DOUGAN A MATH-1023.18 COLLEGE ALGEBRA TB:A TB:A EHS
DOUGAN A MATH-1023.19 COLLEGE ALGEBRA TB:A TB:A EHS
DREW A ENGL-1113.92 COMPOSITION I TB:A TB:A ONLINE
DREW A ENGL-1123.92 COMPOSITION II TB:A TB:A ONLINE
DUBOSE J WLD -1214.18 GMAW I 08:15AM 10:30AM WLD107
DUBOSE J WLD -1214.19 GMAW I 12:15PM 02:30PM WLD107
DUBOSE J WLD -2214.18 GMAW II 08:15AM 10:30AM WLD107
DUBOSE J WLD -2214.19 GMAW II 12:15PM 02:30PM WLD107
DUBOSE JAMES WLD -1114.71 SMAW I WELDING 05:30PM 09:15PM WLD107
DUBOSE JAMES WLD -1214.71 GMAW I 05:30PM 09:15PM WLD107
DUBOSE JAMES WLD -2114.71 SMAW II WELDING 05:30PM 09:15PM WLD107
DUBOSE JAMES WLD -2214.71 GMAW II 05:30PM 09:15PM WLD107
ELLIS S MBIO-1124.21 & 22 MICROBIOLOGY 05:30PM 06:45PM HSC160
EVERETT K BIOL-1004.01 FUND OF BIOLOGY 03:00PM 04:15PM WHT213
EVERETT K BIOL-2003.01 NUTRITION & DIET 09:30AM 10:45AM HSC220
EVERETT K BIOL-2064.02 & 03 ANATOMY & PHYS I 03:00PM 04:15PM HSC136
EVERETT K BIOL-2074.02 ANAT & PHYS II 11:00AM 12:15PM WHT215
FENNELL B PSYC-2203.90 ABNORMAL PSYC TB:A TB:A ONLINE
FENNELL B PSYC-2223.90 & 91 DEVELOPMENTAL PSYC TB:A TB:A ONLINE
FORREST S WLD -1114.51 SMAW I WELDING 08:15AM 03:15PM WLD127
FORREST S WLD -1214.51 & 18 GMAW I 08:15AM 03:15PM WLD127
FORREST S WLD -2114.51 SMAW II WELDING 08:15AM 03:15PM WLD127
FORREST S WLD -2214.51 & 18 GMAW II 08:15AM 03:15PM WLD127
FOUSE J EDUC-2313.90 INTRO EDUC TECH TB:A TB:A ONLINE
FOUSE J HIST-1003.18 CIVIL TO 1700 TB:A TB:A EHS
FOUSE J HIST-2013.18 HIST US TO 1876 TB:A TB:A EHS
GOADRICH L CSCI-1003.90 COMP INFO PROCESS ON:LINE ON:LINE ONLINE
GRAY L RADT-1102.01 PATIENT CARE      
GRAY L RADT-1214.01 POSITIONING PROC I      
GRAY L RADT-2032.01
SPECIAL PROCEDURES      
GRAY L RADT-2042.01 IMAGING MODALITIES      
GREER K EDUC-2213.21 MATH FOR TEACH I 04:00PM 06:45PM WHT232
HAAK C MLS -1001.01 INTRO TO MED LAB 01:00PM 01:50PM HSC162
HAAK C MLS -1022.01 CLIN MICRO 11:00AM 01:00PM HSC354
HAAK C MLS -1031.01 PHLEBOTOMY PRAC TB:A TB:A HOSP
HAAK C MLS -1032.01 CLIN MICRO PRACT 07:00AM 03:30PM HOSP
HAAK C MLS -1034.01 CLIN HEM/COAG 08:00AM 11:00AM WHT133
HAAK C MLS -1044.01 CLIN HEM/COAG PRAC 07:00AM 03:30PM HOSP
HAIGWOOD K P NS-1302.21 PHARMACOLOGY III 04:00PM 08:30PM HSC130
HAIGWOOD K P NS-1402.21 PRACTICUM IVA 06:30AM 06:30PM HSC130
HAILEY C MLS -1013.01 PHLEBOTOMY 05:00PM 07:00PM HSC330
HAILEY C MLS -101L.01 PHLEBOTOMY LAB 07:00PM 09:00PM HSC330
HAILEY T BSTD-0413.01 ELEM ALG & LAB 08:10AM 09:25AM WHT215
HALL B BSTD-0613.04, 06, & 07 LANGUAGE ARTS II 02:35PM 03:50PM WHT210
HALL G SPCH-1113.90 PRIN OF SPEECH TB:A TB:A ONLINE
HALL G THEA-2003.90 THEA APPRECIATION TB:A TB:A ONLINE
HARDEN V MUS -1001.01 PIANO PRIVATE TB:A TB:A ADM206
HARDEN V MUS -1211.01 PRIVATE VOICE TB:A TB:A TBA
HARDEN V MUS -1411.01 SOUTHARK SINGERS 11:10AM 12:00PM ADM206
HARDEN V MUS -1721.01 #N/A TB:A TB:A TBA
HARDEN V MUS -2003.90 MUSIC APPRECIATION TB:A TB:A ONLINE
HARDEN V SAS -0103.03 & 07 & 21 SOUTHARK SUCCESS 09:35AM 10:50AM HSC272
HAYNES M RADT-1001.90 INTRO TO RAD TB:A TB:A ONLINE
HAYNES M RADT-1002.01 ORIEN/CLIN EDUC I 07:30AM 05:30PM HOSP
HAYNES M RADT-1101.90 MED TERM RADIOGRAP TB:A TB:A ONLINE
HAYNES M RADT-1222.30 IMAGE PROCESSING 10:40AM 11:30AM HSC162
HAYNES M RADT-2013.01 ADV CLIN EDU I 07:30AM 05:30PM HOSP
HENDRICKS D CSCI-1003.31 COMP INFO PROCESS 09:35AM 10:50AM TEC209
HENDRICKS D CSCI-1003.91 COMP INFO PROCESS ON:LINE ON:LINE ONLINE
HENDRICKS D CSCI-1433.31 INTO TO WEB DESIGN 01:00PM 02:25PM TEC209
HENDRICKS D CSCI-1903.31 DESKTOP I 11:00AM 12:15PM TEC209
HENDRICKS D CSCI-2143.90 MICROCOMP BUS APP ON:LINE ON:LINE ONLINE
HENDRICKS D CSCI-2143.31 MICROCOMP BUS APP 11:00AM 12:15PM TEC209
HENDRICKS D CSCI-2223.31 EXCEL TB:A TB:A TEC209
HOOF Y RNSG-2323.02 NURSING PRACT III 06:30AM 04:00PM HOSP
INMAN D SAS -0101.04 & 05 SOUTHARK SUCCESS 09:35AM 10:50AM WHT230
INMAN D SAS -0101.08 & 09 SOUTHARK SUCCESS 01:10PM 02:25PM WHT214
JEFFERS A P NS-1314.41 MED SURG II 08:00AM 03:30PM WARREN
JEFFERS A P NS-1365.41 PRACTICUM III 06:30AM 03:00PM WARREN
KASZUBA P COMM-1203.90 AMERICAN CINEMA TB:A TB:A ONLINE
KEENE T RESP-2223.01 CLINICAL PRACT 1 06:45AM 07:15PM HSC362
KELLEY K EMT -1011.01 EMS ENVIROMENT I 08:30AM 05:30PM HSC356
KELLEY K EMT -1012.01 HUMAN SYS & ASSESS 08:30AM 05:30PM HSC356
KELLEY K EMT -1013.01 SHOCK & FLUID THER 08:30AM 05:30PM HSC356
KELLEY K EMT -1022.01 PHARMACOLOGY 08:30AM 05:30PM HSC356
KELLEY K EMT -1023.01 EMERG RESPIRATORY 08:30AM 05:30PM HSC356
KELLEY K EMT -1033.01 INTER CLINICAL ROT :TBA :TBA TBA
KENDRICK T HIT -1003.92 MED TERMINOLOGY TB:A TB:A ONLINE
KENDRIX T HIT -1003.02 MED TERMINOLOGY 11:00AM 12:15PM HSC160
KENDRIX T HIT -1003.90 MED TERMINOLOGY TB:A TB:A ONLINE
KENDRIX T HIT -1153.90 HEALTH DELIVERY TB:A TB:A ONLINE
KENDRIX T HIT -2803.90 INTRO MED SCIENCE TB:A TB:A ONLINE
KNIGHTON A RNSG-2113.01 & 02 MATH FOR NURSES 08:10AM 09:25AM WHT228
KNIGHTON A RNSG-2113.90 & 91 MATH FOR NURSES TB:A TB:A ONLINE
LAND B H S -1021.18 CPR & FIRST AID 08:15AM 10:30AM IND110
LAND B H S -1021.19 CPR & FIRST AID 12:15PM 02:30PM IND110
LAND B HIT -1003.16 MED TERMINOLOGY 08:15AM 10:30AM IND110
LAND B HIT -1003.17 MED TERMINOLOGY 12:15PM 02:30PM IND110
LANGSTON C ACCT-2003.01 PRIN OF ACCT I 09:35AM 10:50AM TEC140
LANGSTON C ACCT-2003.90 PRIN OF ACCT I TB:A TB:A ONLINE
LANGSTON C ACCT-2103.01 PRIN OF ACCT II 08:10AM 09:25AM TEC140
LANGSTON C ADMS-1003.90 INTRO TO ACCOUNTIN TB:A TB:A ONLINE
LANGSTON C BUS -2013.01 QUANTITATIVE ANALY 08:10AM 09:25AM TEC140
LANGSTON C ECON-2003.01 MACROECONOMICS 11:00AM 12:15PM TEC140
LANGSTON C ECON-2003.91 MACROECONOMICS ON:LINE ON:LINE ONLINE
LANGSTON C MGMT-1114.31 PRACTICUM I TB:A TB:A TEC140
LARKIN S ENGL-1113.04 & 05 COMPOSITION I 02:35PM 03:50PM WHT210
LARKIN S ENGL-1123.04 COMPOSITION II 04:00PM 05:15PM WHT210
LARKIN S ENGL-2223.21 LIT II 05:30PM 06:45PM WHT214
LARKIN S ENGL-2653.01 AMERICAN LIT I 01:10PM 02:25PM WHT214
LARKIN S SPCH-1113.02 PRIN OF SPEECH 01:10PM 02:25PM WHT209
LEE-ERNEST R ENGL-1113.01 & 02 & 03 COMPOSITION I 08:10AM 09:25AM WHT208
LEE-ERNEST R ENGL-1123.02 COMPOSITION II 09:35AM 10:50AM WHT208
LEE-ERNEST R ENGL-1123.03 COMPOSITION II      
MACCHIOROLO TECH-1003.71 TECHNICAL MATH 05:30PM 08:15PM MCG151
MAGNESS E HIT -2073.90 BASIC CODING TB:A TB:A ONLINE
MAGNESS E HIT -2081.90 BASIC CODING LAB TB:A TB:A ONLINE
MANIS D AST -1104.18 & 51 #N/A 08:15AM 10:30AM IND122
MANIS D AST -1104.19 & 52 #N/A 12:15PM 02:30PM IND122
MANIS D AST -1404.18 & 51 AUTO ELECT I 08:15AM 10:30AM IND122
MANIS D AST -1404.19 & 52 AUTO ELECT I 12:15PM 02:30PM IND122
MATHIS K SPCH-1113.01 PRIN OF SPEECH 08:10AM 09:25AM WHT209
MATHIS K SPCH-1113.18 & 19 PRIN OF SPEECH TB:A TB:A EHS
MCGAUGH N EMT -1007.20 EMT-A 05:30PM 09:30PM HSC356
MCGILL J C J -2503.18 AR CRIMINAL LAW 08:15AM 10:30AM MCG113
MCGILL J C J -2503.19 AR CRIMINAL LAW 12:15PM 02:30PM MCG113
MENDOZA B SURG-1102.01 PRIN PHARM & ANEST 08:00AM 03:00PM HSC330
MENDOZA B SURG-1123.01 FUND SURG TECH LAB 08:00AM 03:00PM HSC334
MENDOZA B SURG-1132.01 SURG TECH PRACT I 06:30AM 03:00PM HOSP
MEYER C OTA -1404.01 MENTAL HLTH & INTE 08:00AM 05:00PM HSC274
MEYER C OTA -2303.01 ADV CLINICAL MGMT 08:00AM 05:00PM HSC274
MITCHAM L ADMS-1003.01 INTRO TO ACCOUNTIN 05:30PM 08:15PM TEC140
MITCHELL C BSTD-0613.03 LANGUAGE ARTS II 11:00AM 12:15PM WHT208
MITCHELL C ENGL-1113.67 & 68 COMPOSITION I 08:10AM 09:25AM HSC272
MITCHELL C ENGL-2123.01 ADV GRAMMAR & COMP 11:00AM 12:15PM WHT214
MOODY S C J -1103.21 INTRO CRIM JUSTICE 05:30PM 08:15PM WHT228
MOODY S C J -2103.21 POLICE ADMIN 05:30PM 08:15PM WHT228
MOODY S C J -2303.01 RULES CRIM EV & PR 09:30AM 10:50AM WHT211
MOODY S C J -2503.21 AR CRIMINAL LAW 05:30PM 08:15PM WHT228
MOODY S C J -2603.01 AR JUVENILE LAW TB:A TB:A TBA
MORGAN V BSTD-0413.02 ELEM ALG & LAB 11:00AM 12:15PM WHT103
MORGAN V MATH-1023.03 & 04 COLLEGE ALGEBRA 08:10AM 09:25AM WHT103
MORGAN V MATH-1023.93 COLLEGE ALGEBRA TB:A TB:A ONLINE
MORGAN V MATH-2103.90 INTRO TO STATS TB:A TB:A ONLINE
NALE C ENTR-1003.71 INTRO TO ENTRP 05:30PM 08:15PM TEC126
NALE C ENTR-2003.71 PROF SELL & ADV 05:30PM 08:15PM TEC126
NIPPER R P NS-1324.22 MED/SURG IIIA 04:00PM 08:30PM HSC130
NIPPER R P NS-1402.21 & 22 PRACTICUM IVA 06:30PM 06:30AM HSC130
NOLAN B RESP-1001.01 INTRO TO RESP 01:00PM 02:00PM HSC362
NOLAN B RESP-2003.01 CP PHYS/PATHOPHYS 09:45AM 11:15AM HSC362
NOLAN B RESP-2013.01 PATIENT ASSESSMENT 12:00PM 01:30PM HSC362
NOLAN B RESP-2113.01 RESP EQUIP 01:35PM 03:05PM HSC362
NOLAN B RESP-2133.01 RESP BASIC SKILLS 03:10PM 04:40PM HSC362
NORFUL J RNSG-2323.01 NURSING PRACT III 06:30AM 04:00PM HOSP
NORMAN G BSTD-0603.01, 02, 03, 04, & 06 LANGUAGE ARTS I 08:10AM 09:25AM TEC225
PARKS J PTA -2406.02 PHYS THERAPY PROC 01:00PM 03:00PM HSC220
PARKS J PTA -2415.01 APP PHYS THER I 01:00PM 03:00PM HSC220
PARKS J PTA -2424.02 CLINICAL PRACT I TB:A TB:A TBA
PINCKARD J BSTD-0313.21 FUND OF ARITHMETIC 07:00PM 08:15PM WHT230
PINCKARD J BSTD-0413.21 ELEM ALG & LAB 05:30PM 06:45PM WHT209
PINCKARD J BSTD-0513.21 INTERM ALGEBRA 05:30PM 06:45PM WHT209
POWELL L COMM-1013.01 SCRIPTWRITING 12:30PM 03:00PM ADM202
POWELL L COMM-1403.01 EDITING & POST PRO 12:30PM 03:00PM ADM202
POWELL L COMM-1603.31 SCRIPTWRITING 12:30PM 03:00PM ADM202
POWELL L COMM-2303.21 FILM PREPRODUCTION 02:35PM 05:25PM ADM202
POWELL L COMM-2503.31 INTERNSHIP 02:00PM 03:00PM ADM203
POWELL L COMM-2513.31 INTERNSHIP II 03:00PM 04:00PM ADM203
RAMEY C H S -1011.01 ETHICS & PROF 01:00PM 02:00PM HSC136
RAMEY C HIT -1003.01 MED TERMINOLOGY 08:10AM 09:25AM HSC160
RAY T ENGL-1113.16 COMPOSITION I TB:A TB:A SHS
RAY T ENGL-1123.05 COMPOSITION II 04:00PM 05:15PM WHT101
RAY T ENGL-2213.16 LITERATURE I TB:A TB:A SHS
REED B HIST-2023.21 HIST  US SINC 1876 05:30PM 06:45PM WHT214
RICHARDSON T RADT-2022.90 BAS COMPUTED TOMOG TB:A TB:A ONLINE
ROGERS S COS -1203.18 & 81 CUT AND STYLE 08:00AM 10:30AM MCG149
ROGERS S COS -1203.19 & 82 CUT AND STYLE 12:00PM 02:30PM MCG149
ROGERS S COS -1302.18 & 81 SCHOOL TO WORK 08:00AM 10:30AM MCG149
ROGERS S COS -1302.19 & 82 SCHOOL TO WORK 12:00PM 02:30PM MCG149
ROGERS S COS -1402.18 & 83 CHEM SERVICES 2 08:00AM 10:30AM MCG149
ROGERS S COS -1402.19 & 84 CHEM SERVICES 2 12:00PM 02:30PM MCG149
ROGERS S COS -2003.51 PRACTICUM 3 08:15AM 10:30AM MCG149
ROGERS S COS -2004.51 PRACTICUM 4 08:15AM 10:30AM MCG149
ROGERS S COS -2102.51 PRACTICUM 5 08:15AM 10:30AM MCG149
ROGERS S COS -2102.71 PRACTICUM 5 03:00PM 06:15PM MCG149
ROGERS S COS -2202.71 PRACTICUM 7 03:00PM 06:15PM MCG149
ROGERS S COS -2202.81 PRACTICUM 7 08:15AM 10:30AM MCG149
ROY M ECE -1003.90 FUND OF ECE TB:A TB:A ONLINE
ROY M EDUC-2033.90 CHILD GROWTH/DEV TB:A TB:A ONLINE
SHOFNER S ENGL-1113.18 COMPOSITION I TB:A TB:A EHS
SINGH R IDEQ-1003.71 FUND INDUST MAINT 05:30PM 09:15PM IND125
SINGH R PTEC-1133.71 PROCESS INSTR I 05:30PM 08:15PM WFD114
SINGH R PTEC-2333.71 PROCESS INST II 05:30PM 08:15PM WFD114
SINGH R PTEC-2364.71 PROCESS TECH II: S 05:30PM 09:15PM WFD115
SINGLETON H PSYC-2003.02 & 04 & 05 GENERAL PSYCH 09:35AM 10:50AM WHT227
SMITH H SAS -0101.90 SOUTHARK SUCCESS TB:A TB:A ONLINE
SMITH H SAS -0103.01 SOUTHARK SUCCESS 08:10AM 09:25AM WHT230
SMITH J BIOL-2064.04 & 21 ANATOMY & PHYS I 08:00AM 09:15AM HSC136
SMITH J BIOL-2074.04 ANAT & PHYS II 11:00AM 12:15PM WHT211
SMITH J BIOL-2074.91 ANAT & PHYS II TB:A TB:A ONLINE
SPENCER J SAS -0103.06 SOUTHARK SUCCESS 04:00PM 05:15PM WHT211
SPICHER S ECE -2053.30 ADMIN OF PRESCHOOL 04:00PM 05:15PM WHT231
SPICHER S ECTC-2303.30 LITERACY & LANG 05:30PM 06:45PM WHT231
SPICHER S ECTC-2403.30 MATH & SCIENCE PRE 04:00PM 05:15PM WHT231
SPICHER S EDUC-2003.30 INTRO TO EDU 04:00PM 05:15PM WHT231
SPICHER S EDUC-2033.30 CHILD GROWTH/DEV 09:00AM 12:00PM WHT231
SPIVEY K SOC -2003.21 INTRO TO SOCIOLOGY 05:30PM 08:15PM WHT215
SPIVEY K SOC -2033.90 MARRIAGE & FAMILY TB:A TB:A ONLINE
SULLIVAN B SAS -0103.90 & 91 SOUTHARK SUCCESS TB:A TB:A ONLINE
TERRY J ECTC-2803.90 INFANT TODD CURR TB:A TB:A ONLINE
TERRY J ECTC-2903.90 FUTURE PERSPEC TB:A TB:A ONLINE
TIDWELL K AST -1304.18 & 51 STEER & SUSPENSION 08:15AM 10:30AM MCG142
TIDWELL K AST -1304.19 & 52 STEER & SUSPENSION 12:15PM 02:30PM MCG142
TIDWELL K AST -1504.18 & 51 ENGINE REPAIR 08:15AM 10:30AM MCG142
TIDWELL K AST -1504.19 &52 ENGINE REPAIR 12:15PM 02:30PM MCG142
TURNER R BUS -1003.30 AMERICAN ENTERPRIS 11:00AM 12:15PM TEC203
TURNER R CSCI-1003.93 COMP INFO PROCESS ON:LINE ON:LINE ONLINE
TURNER R CSCI-1003.02 COMP INFO PROCESS 11:00AM 12:15PM TEC203
TURNER R CSCI-1513.35 COMP CAREERS 01:10PM 02:35PM TEC203
TURNER R CSCI-2803.30 HTML/CSS/XML 02:35PM 03:50PM TEC203
ULMER J BSTD-0313.03 FUND OF ARITHMETIC 08:10AM 09:25AM WHT232
ULMER J BSTD-0313.04 FUND OF ARITHMETIC      
VANHOOK D ART -1013.01 DRAWING I 11:00AM 12:15PM ADM202
VANHOOK D ART -1113.01 DRAWING II 11:00AM 12:15PM ADM202
VANHOOK D ART -2003.90 ART APPRECIATION TB:A TB:A ONLINE
VANHOOK D ART -2003.01 ART APPRECIATION 09:35AM 10:50AM WHT228
VANHOOK D ART -2073.01 PAINTING I 11:00AM 12:15PM ADM202
VANHOOK D ART -2093.01 PAINTING II 11:00AM 12:15PM ADM202
WACHE S BIOL-2003.03 NUTRITION & DIET 04:00PM 05:15PM HSC220
WACHE S BIOL-2003.90 NUTRITION & DIET TB:A TB:A ONLINE
WACHE S BIOL-2064.90 ANATOMY & PHYS I TB:A TB:A ONLINE
WACHE S BIOL-2064.01 ANATOMY & PHYS I 11:00AM 12:15PM LIBAUD
WACHE S BIOL-2074.90 ANAT & PHYS II TB:A TB:A ONLINE
WARD J ADMS-1013.01 FUND OF KEYBOARD 11:00AM 12:15PM TEC225
WARD J ADMS-1023.01 INTERM KEYBOARDING 09:35AM 10:50AM TEC225
WARD J BUS -2063.01 BUS COMMUNICATIONS 09:35AM 10:50AM TEC225
WARD J MGMT-1113.01 INTRO MANAGEMENT 11:00AM 12:15PM TEC225
WARD J MGMT-1113.90 INTRO MANAGEMENT TB:A TB:A ONLINE
WHITE G P NS-1301.01 MENTAL HEALTH 08:00AM 08:50AM HSC130
WHITE G P NS-1314.01 MED SURG II 08:00AM 03:30PM HSC130
WHITE G P NS-1365.01 PRACTICUM III 06:30AM 03:00PM HSC130
WHITMORE N BIOL-2304.01 & 02 KINESIOLOGY 08:10AM 09:30AM WHT213
WHITMORE N HPER-1403.01 PER & COM HEALTH 09:30AM 10:50AM WHT213
WHITMORE N HPER-1403.90 PER & COM HEALTH TB:A TB:A ONLINE
WHITMORE N P E -1001.23 WEIGHT TRAINING 04:30PM 05:20PM GYM
WILLIAMS G SAS -0103.08 SOUTHARK SUCCESS 04:00PM 05:15PM HSC354
WILSON C BSTD-0513.02, 03, & 04 INTERM ALGEBRA 11:00AM 12:15PM WHT228
WILSON CR H S -1011.18 ETHICS & PROF 08:15AM 10:30AM IND112
WILSON CR H S -1011.19 ETHICS & PROF 12:15PM 02:30PM IND112
WILSON CR HIT -1003.18 MED TERMINOLOGY 08:15AM 10:30AM IND112
WILSON CR HIT -1003.19 MED TERMINOLOGY 12:15PM 02:30PM IND112
WILSON,CR H S -1001.18 HS BASIC COMPS 08:15AM 10:30AM IND119
WILSON,CR H S -1001.19 HS BASIC COMPS 12:15PM 02:30PM IND119
WINKLER G CSCI-1003.03 & 4 COMP INFO PROCESS 09:35AM 12:15PM TEC203
YOUNG K SURG-1002.01 INTRO HLTH SCIENCE 08:00AM 03:00PM HSC330
YOUNG K SURG-1106.01 FUND OF SURG TECH 08:00AM 03:00PM HSC330
YOUNG M PTEC-2474.71 PROC TEC III UNI O 05:30PM 09:15PM WFD115